100 m plage des roquilles
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - 100 m plage des roquilles
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Private check-in/out
- Baby safety gates
- Beach
- Key access
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.
The property is located at 24/25 Avenue Saint-Maurice, Palavas-les-Flots, France.
Total cost at 100 m plage des roquilles depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Hlb (300 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff at 100 m plage des roquilles in French.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Amphiteatre Anatomique St-Come (10 km), La Tour de la Babote (9.9 km), Promenade of Peyrou (10.5 km) and MO.CO. (9.8 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is about 950 m from the city center.
100 m plage des roquilles has only One-Bedroom Apartment with Lake View option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
100 m plage des roquilles allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through 100 m plage des roquilles.
The nearest airport, Montpellier - Mediterranee Airport, is roughly 9 km from the accommodation.















